Daina House

Daina House
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 30, 1954
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dana House

Biography: Daina House was born in Dallas Texas on December 30, 1954. She has shoulder length feathered blonde hair and amazing hazel eyes. Daina is 5'7 and 128 lbs and was blessed with a nice pair of full natural 36D boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy natural body either. Daina has really only done solo glamour work, and has shot only for Playboy. She was also picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for January 1976. Please feel free to admire Daina through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Daina House will always best be remembered for being Playboy magazine's Miss January 1976. She is very nice and tall and has slim womanly curves. Daina was also blessed with an amazing pair of natural D cups as well. We just love that 70s classic Playboy centerfold look. Also Daina's feather blonde hair is just amazing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6368
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Daina
 
spacer
 
Daina House Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Daina House looks amazing in her pearl necklace  Remove
Daina House poses topless by a steel fence  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.