Daizie Kellog

Daizie Kellog
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 5, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love my sister :) ~ Vicky Vixen
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diane Kellar

Biography: Daizie Kellog was born in Washington State on June 5, 1981. She is 5'7 and 129 lbs with a very big pair of natural 36DD boobs. Daizie has shoulder length blonde hair and deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has no tattoos as well on her natural body. Daizie has done mostly glamour style solo shoots and has been on such big adult sites as Digital Desire. Please make sure you spend some time going through our small but hot collection of Daizie Kellog galleries.
Our Take: Daizie Kellog is a stunning blonde adult model. Her best assets are by hair her great looks and her natural DD cup boobs. Daizie has a very tall and toned body as well. We really wish that Daizie would have done a lot more work for online sites, since the glamour sets we have seen of her have been mind blowing. Also it would have been very hot to see Daizie enjoying another hot adult model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4631
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Daizie
 
spacer
 
Daizie Kellog Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 16, 2009 
Diane Kellar playing pool in red hot dress  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love my sister :)
Posted by: Vicky Vixen on 8/27/2011 2:09:43 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.