Dakota Brookes

Dakota Brookes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 9, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Next Door Dakoda

Biography: Hottie Dakota Brookes was born in Anniston Alabama on November 9, 1988. She is 5'3 and 99lbs with great 32A tits. She has tattoos on her tailbone and lower stomach. She also has her tongue and belly button pierced. Dakota does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really put most of her work in hardcore shoots. She has worked for all of the biggest companies including Digital Desire, New Sensations, and Stunners. She love sex and it really shows in all of her scenes. Please take some time and look over all our sexy Dakota Brookes picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Dakota Brookes is a super cute and tiny adult model and pornstar. She has a small frame and very nice perky A cup tits. Dakota looks just as stunning in her reality hardcore scenes, as she does in glamour photo shoots. We tend to prefer Dakota in softer scenes, since she is just so cute.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1122
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 12/13/2008
 
Suggest Dakota
 
spacer
 
Dakota Brookes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 20, 2013 
Cutie Dakota Brookes screws in her pink and white socks  Remove
Sexy Dakota Brookes takes off her cute lingerie and deep throats  Remove
Stunning teen Dakoda Brooks practicing oral skills  Remove
Sexy Dakota Brookes pulls off her tiny little red thong  Remove
Dakota Brookes shows off her amazing body in pink lingerie  Remove
Dakota Brookes gets fucked hard after class  Remove
Daktoa Brookes gets fucked hard after a long day in class  Remove
Gorgeous teen Dakoda Brooks practicing oral skills  Remove
Dakota Brookes takes off her tiny white panties and toys  Remove
Dakota Brookes plays with her silver bullet  Remove
Dakota Brookes Takes Off Clothes and Spreads Her Ass and Pussy  Remove
Slutty student Dakota Brookes shows off her deep throat skills  Remove
Hottie Dakota Brookes pulls down her sexy panties outdoors  Remove
Dakota Brookes Hot Brunette Slurping On A Schlong  Remove
Innocent Dakota Brookes fingers in cute pink panties and bra  Remove
Dakota Brookes gets fucked and cummed on her feet video  Remove
Dakota Brookes Takes Off Gold Top and Panties On Couch  Remove
Dirty blonde Dakota Brookes sucks on a big meaty cock video  Remove
After a workout outdoors Dakota Brookes gets fucked at home video  Remove
Dakota Brookes gets on her knees and fucks doggystyle video  Remove
Dakota Brookes flashes her boyfriend then gets nailed video  Remove
Slutty Dakota Brookes takes on a few cocks at the same time video  Remove
Barely legal teen Dakoda Brooks eagerly sucks cock video  Remove
Dakota Brookes makes love with her sexy brunette friend video  Remove
Dakota Brookes deep throats a carrot then sucks a big cock video  Remove
Stunning teen Dakoda Brooks eagerly gives blow job video  Remove
Dakota Brookes gets nailed hard by cocks in a glory hole video  Remove
Horny Dakota Brookes has her ass slapped with a big fat cock video  Remove
Dakota Brookes sucks a big dick down to the balls video  Remove
Dakota Brookes spreads her legs wide open and gets toyed video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dakota Brookes Galleries
Dakota Brookes Naked on Her Knees and Perfroming a Blowjob video 
Schoolgirl Dakoda Brookes enjoys big cock on a table 
Dakota Brookes strips corset and denim pants 
Dakoda Brookes strips her clothes on a table 
Dakota Brookes is the sweetest piece of ass 
Dakoda Brookes fucked in mouth and banged in pussy video 
Dakoda Brookes strips her sexy pink panties 
Victoria Lawson and Dakoda Brookes Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex video 
Dakota Brookes outdoors teasing her trimmed pussy 
Dakota Brookes strips her sexy panties outdoors 
 1
 
Dakota Brookes Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.