Dakota Cameron

Dakota Cameron
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 11, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dakota Dare

Biography: Dakota Cameron was born in the United States on January 11, 1985, and is also known as Dakota Dare. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Dakota Cameron has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dakota Cameron is ranked number 7008 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Dakota Cameron, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7008
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Dakota
 
spacer
 
Dakota Cameron Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
Spicy Latina Dakota Cameron rides cock like a true pro video  Remove
See full Dakota Cameron movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Dakota Cameron MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.