Dalny Marga

Dalny Marga
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 24, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She is 1000% Woman: A Man's Dream ~ Carl
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dalny Varga, Dalny

Biography: Dalny Marga was born in the United States on January 24, 1968, and is also known as Dalny Varga, Dalny. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Dalny Marga is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Dalny Marga has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dalny Marga is ranked number 5001 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Dalny Marga, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5004
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Dalny
 
spacer
 
Dalny Marga Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2011 
See full Dalny Marga movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is 1000% Woman: A Man's Dream
Posted by: Carl on 3/13/2012 9:33:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.