Dana Lightspeed

Dana Lightspeed
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 28, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:177 cm / 5'9"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Benicia Stanislava, Belicia Steele, Belicia Avalos

Biography: Dana Lightspeed was born in the Czech Republic on July 28, 1984. She is 5'10 and 112 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34B boobs. Dana has short dark brown hair and big blue eyes. She has a tattoo on her back and has her tongue pierced. Dana does mostly solo and lesbian scenes, and can be seen on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our amazing Dana Lightspeed picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dana Lightspeed is a super cute Czech adult model. She has a very tall and skinny body with a nice flat stomach and amazing perky B cup boobs. Dana has a great pair of legs and a nice pink pussy as well. She has shot mostly solo teasing and toying scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian shoots the most. We would like to see Dana branch out and shoot for a bigger variety of North American sites though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2980
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Dana
 
spacer
 
Dana Lightspeed Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 08, 2012  
Exclusive Dana Lightspeed pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Cute brunette babes Dana Lightspeed playing with a strap-on dildo  Remove
See full Belicia Avalos movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dana Lightspeed Galleries
Dana Lightspeed secretary in white stockings poses at office 
Dana Lightspeed nice brunette sucks and fuck on big cock 
Dana Lightspeed in tennis uniform gets hard banged on the couch 
Dana Lightspeed gets her tight ass pumped doggy style 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.