Dana V

Dana V
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 19, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
I love you Dana ~ Vasya
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vera, Dana Kelly, Dana

Biography: Dana V was born in Hungary on November 19, 1979, and is also known as Vera, Dana Kelly, Dana. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Dana V is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Dana V has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Dana V is ranked number 2993 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 18, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Dana V, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2994
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Dana
 
spacer
 
Dana V Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 26, 2011 
Dana V rubs her feet on young lesbians pussy  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love you Dana
Posted by: Vasya on 6/17/2010 5:24:22 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.