Daniella Schiffer

Daniella Schiffer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 23, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:37C
 
What People Are Saying
Wonderful ~ KI
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dana Jasova

Biography: Daniella Schiffer was born in the Czech Republic on December 23, 1977, and is also known as Dana Jasova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Daniella Schiffer is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 37C boobs as well. Daniella Schiffer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Daniella Schiffer is ranked number 3564 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Daniella Schiffer, including 6 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3564
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Daniella
 
spacer
 
Daniella Schiffer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 15, 2013 
Dana Jasova shows off her nice body in casting  Remove
Daniella Schiffer gets cum sprayed all over her face video  Remove
Daniella Schiffer Plays With Herself On Red Couch In Black Corset Video  Remove
Slutty babe Daniella Schiffer loves hardcore DP action video  Remove
Naughty Daniella Schiffer and a friend switch husbands video  Remove
Naughty Daniella Schiffer gets banged in her fetish gear video  Remove
See full Daniella Schiffer movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Daniella Schiffer Galleries
Danielle Sharp busty siren topless and teasing in her Rollerskates 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wonderful
Posted by: KI on 1/13/2012 7:48:34 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.