Danielle Rogers

Danielle Rogers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 11, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diane Rachael, Victoria Lindow, Renne Le Vellers

Biography: Danielle Rogers was born in the United States on June 11, 1967, and is also known as Diane Rachael, Victoria Lindow, Renne Le Vellers. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Danielle Rogers is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Danielle Rogers has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Danielle Rogers is ranked number 4466 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 15, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Danielle Rogers, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4466
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/15/2010
 
Suggest Danielle
 
spacer
 
Danielle Rogers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 01, 2011 
Danielle Rogers blonde porn star gets fucked by her mna  Remove
Classic lesbian scene with Danielle Rogers and her girlfriend  Remove
See full Danielle Rogers movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.