Danni Ricci

Danni Ricci
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 9, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Petra S.

Biography: Danni Ricci was born in the Czech Republic on June 9, 1982, and is also known as Petra S.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Danni Ricci is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Danni Ricci has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Danni Ricci is ranked number 7374 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Danni Ricci, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7370
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Danni
 
spacer
 
Danni Ricci Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Danni Ricci skinny blonde girl sucks on a fat cock  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.