Daphne Stone

Daphne Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:112 kg / 246 lb
Bust Size:44G
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Daphne Stone 44G

Biography: Daphne Stone was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Daphne Stone 44G. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Daphne Stone is curvy and weighs 246 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 44G boobs as well. Daphne Stone has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Daphne Stone is ranked number 4092 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, June 1, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Daphne Stone, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4088
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 06/01/2010
 
Suggest Daphne
 
spacer
 
Daphne Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 01, 2010 
Exclusive Daphne Stone pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Huge blonde Daphne Stone lets her big tits out of black lingerie  Remove
Chubby babe Daphne Stone gets drilled by black cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.