Darlene Bernaola

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bernaola Twins

Biography: Darlene Bernaola was born in the United States on August 27, 1976, and is also known as Bernaola Twins. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Darlene Bernaola is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Darlene Bernaola has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Darlene Bernaola is ranked number 6885 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, March 13, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Darlene Bernaola, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6885
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/13/2012
 
Suggest Darlene
 
spacer
 
Darlene Bernaola Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 14, 2012  
Official Darlene Bernaola MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Darlene Bernaola Galleries
Carol and Darlene Bernaola posing in the nude 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.