Debora Rush

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 23, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lee Dia

Biography: Debora Rush was born in Hungary on October 23, 1986, and is also known as Lee Dia. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Debora Rush has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Debora Rush is ranked number 4656 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Debora Rush, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4658
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/11/2009
 
Suggest Debora
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
xxxDebora Rush gets her ass creamed with jizz in a cage 1Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.