Dee

Dee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Puerto Rico
Birthday:February 17, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dee Baker

Biography: Dee was born in Puerto Rico on February 17, 1979, and is also known as Dee Baker. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". Dee is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Dee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dee is ranked number 4015 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Dee, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4015
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Dee
 
spacer
 
Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Dee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Dee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.