Dee Delmar

Dee Delmar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 16, 1963
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Dee and Tracy are the two sexiest women in th...
Dee and Tracy are the 2 sexiest females ~ Pau...
Dee is a sexy real swinging slut ~ DD Fan

 
Nicknames:

Florida DD

Biography: Dee Delmar was born in Tampa Florida on March 16, 1965. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with some massive all natural 34DD boobs. Dee has long red hair with blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Dee does mostly hardcore scenes, and seems to shoot exclusively for her official site. Please feel free to take some time to check out all of our super hot Dee Delmar galleries.
Our Take: Dee Delmar is a naturally busty amateur porn star from Florida. She has a very feminine body with nice soft curves and an amazing pair of natural DD cup tits. Dee is really best known for a being a swinger and giving some amazing blowjobs. It would be nice for Dee to branch out and shoot for a wider variety of sites besides her own though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2687
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Dee
 
spacer
 
Dee Delmar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 20, 2014 
Dee Delmar jerks off a man in a black latex suit video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Dee and Tracy are the two sexiest women in the world. Would adore being their cleanup cuck.
Posted by: Paul on 5/6/2013 12:40:19 PM

Dee and Tracy are the 2 sexiest females
Posted by: Paul on 7/25/2012 11:48:45 AM

Dee is a sexy real swinging slut
Posted by: DD Fan on 8/7/2010 8:49:30 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.