Deja Chan

Deja Chan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:South Africa
Birthday:January 11, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Ur one sexy babe. someone to dream of ~ Allan...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Ford

Biography: Deja Chan was born in South Africa on January 11, 1982, and is also known as Stephanie Ford. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'6". Deja Chan is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Deja Chan has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Deja Chan is ranked number 5072 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Deja Chan, including 4 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5072
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Deja
 
spacer
 
Deja Chan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 05, 2011 
Schoolgirl Deja Chan masterbates and then sucks cock video  Remove
Pornstar Deja Chan has both her holes filled with huge cocks video  Remove
Teen Deja Chan sucks big cock on the couch video  Remove
See full Deja Chan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Deja Chan Galleries
Deja Chan Asian beauty in latex trousers poses on high heels 
Deja Chan long-haired Asian plays with pink pussy on sofa 
Deja Chan and Nikki Chao long-haired Asian lesbians play 
Deja Chan long-haired Asian in black fishnet stockings 
Deja Chan Asian teen in black lingerie strips and plays pussy 
Deja Chan and Nikki Chao lick each other in lesbian love 
Deja Chan long-haired Asian brunette with small tits 
Deja Chan and Nikki Chao long-haired Asian lesbians play on sofa 
Deja Chan cute Asian in leather waistcoat spreads on chair 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ur one sexy babe. someone to dream of
Posted by: Allan on 7/19/2010 2:04:44 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.