Demi Blue

Demi Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 8, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kitty B

Biography: Demi Blue was born in Hungary on October 8, 1976, and is also known as Kitty B. She is of Caucasian descent. Demi Blue has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Demi Blue is ranked number 5952 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Demi Blue, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5952
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Demi
 
spacer
 
Demi Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 29, 2012  
Sex babe Demi Blue poses in nothing but black stockings  Remove
Rozanne and Demi Blue have some nice FFM sex video  Remove
See full Demi Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Demi Blue Galleries
Mature asian lesbians Demi Blue sucks dick then happy ending 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.