Dena Caly

Dena Caly
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 20, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dena Cain, Leana Washington

Biography: Dena Caly was born in Fullerton California on August 20, 1986. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34B tits. Dana has shoulder length dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has a piercing on her tongue. Dena has done mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Porn.com. Please make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Dena Caly picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Dena Caly is a stunning ebony pornstar from California. She is best known for her work in adult film, but has managed to make it on to some larger adult sites as well. Dena has a nice and tight body with stunning full curves, all capped off with a great pair of natural B cups. We have only really seen Dena in hardcore scenes, but would love to see some lesbian work out of her as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5677
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/06/2010
 
Suggest Dena
 
spacer
 
Dena Caly Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
See full Dena Caly movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.