Denise Davies

Denise Davies
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:May 4, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:38DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Truly love u ~ Kostas Greek
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Heavenlee

Biography: Denise Davies was born in the United Kingdom on May 4, 1978, and is also known as Heavenlee. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Denise Davies is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DDD boobs as well. Denise Davies has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Denise Davies is ranked number 3596 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, June 1, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Denise Davies, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3597
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 06/01/2010
 
Suggest Denise
 
spacer
 
Denise Davies Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 05, 2011 
BBW Denise Davies titty fucks with her huge tits  Remove
Denise Davies licks her big tits in her purple lingerie  Remove
Denise Davies takes her huge tits out of purple lingerie video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Truly love u
Posted by: Kostas Greek on 8/20/2010 9:21:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.