Desert Rose

Desert Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 4, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cody, Kody, Desert Storm

Biography: Desert Rose was born in the United States on March 4, 1983, and is also known as Cody, Kody, Desert Storm. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Desert Rose is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Desert Rose has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Desert Rose is ranked number 5848 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, September 5, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Desert Rose, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5849
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/05/2010
 
Suggest Desert
 
spacer
 
Desert Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Desert Rose opens her legs for a massive cock  Remove
Desert Rose shares her mans cock with a good girlfriend video  Remove
See full Desert Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.