Desire Moore

Desire Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Desiree Moore

Biography: Desire Moore was born in the United States on October 22, 1983, and is also known as Desiree Moore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Desire Moore is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Desire Moore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Desire Moore is ranked number 6392 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Desire Moore, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6394
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Desire
 
spacer
 
Desire Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Desire Moore pulls down her orange top and sucks big dick video  Remove
MILF Desire Moore gets boned in a leopard print chair video  Remove
See full Desire Moore movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.