Desiree Cousteau

Desiree Cousteau
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1956
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Desiree Clearbranch

Biography: Desiree Cousteau was born in the United States on January 1, 1956, and is also known as Desiree Clearbranch. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Desiree Cousteau is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Desiree Cousteau has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Desiree Cousteau is ranked number 5468 on Barelist and was added on Monday, December 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Desiree Cousteau, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5468
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/27/2010
 
Suggest Desiree
 
spacer
 
Desiree Cousteau Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2011 
Desiree Cousteau classic porno fucking action  Remove
See full Desiree Cousteau movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.