Desiree Lane

Desiree Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:April 26, 1962
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Desiree Carson

Biography: Desiree Lane was born on April 26, 1962, and is also known as Desiree Carson. She is of Caucasian descent. Desiree Lane has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Desiree Lane is ranked number 7588 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 17, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Desiree Lane, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7589
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 12/17/2010
 
Suggest Desiree
 
spacer
 
Desiree Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 17, 2010 
Desiree Lane eats out Ginger Lynns pussy at the car  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.