Deva Station

Deva Station
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Devastation, Deva Lick

Biography: Deva Station was born on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Devastation, Deva Lick. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Deva Station is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Deva Station has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Deva Station is ranked number 7638 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Deva Station, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7641
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Deva
 
spacer
 
Deva Station Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 20, 2011 
See full Deva Station movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.