Deven Davis

Deven Davis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 21, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Devon Davis

Biography: Deven Davis was born in Ruskin Florida on February 21, 1976. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of large natural 34B boobs. Deven has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Deven has done mostly solo style glamour shoots, and has been on such big glamour sites as Digital Desire. Please make sure you spend some time going through our hot Deven Davis galleries.
Our Take: Deven Davis is a super stunning glamour model from Florida. She is well known for being married to the front man of the band Korn as well. Deven does mostly solo galleries, but we really wouldn't mind seeing her doing some lesbian shoots as well. Deven is really small and petite, but has a killer curves and big pair of natural B cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4783
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/17/2009
 
Suggest Deven
 
spacer
 
Deven Davis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 10, 2011 
Deven Davis is an adorable blonde with a beautiful ass  Remove
See full Deven Davis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Deven Davis Galleries
Blonde Deven Davis shows off her hot round ass 
Deven Davis Tropical Siren 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.