Devi Emmerson

Devi Emmerson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 1, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Devi Emerson

Biography: Sexy Devi Emmerson was born in Seaside Oregon on August 1, 1986. She is 5'4 and 120 lbs with a great set of natural 34D tits. She no tattoos and has her belly button and tongue pierced. She is a very sexy brunette with amazing brown eyes and great natural full boobs. Devi does not do any hardcore work, and has focused mainly on lesbian, toying, and glamour shoots so far. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations and Aziani. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Devi Emmerson picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Devi Emmerson has such a great look to her, it's really no wonder that she has been so popular on Barelist. Devi really only does lesbian and glamour work, which is just fine with us, since she is just so hot. We tend to favor her solo glamour work the most though. Devi has a great and toned body, so her nice full D cups really fit her frame very well as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1645
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Devi
 
spacer
 
Devi Emmerson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 25, 2012  
Devi Emmerson shows off her amazing body in little black dress  Remove
Devi Emmerson hikes up her black dress and toys her tight hole  Remove
Cutie Devi Emmerson pulls down her blue top and shows tits  Remove
Devi Emmerson rubs her swollen clit on a pink sheet  Remove
Perfect tit babe Devi Emmerson takes off her bikini outdoors  Remove
Devi Emmerson strips off her sexy green bra and thong outside  Remove
Devi Emmerson looks super sexy in her pink bra and panties  Remove
Sexy Devi Emmerson plays with herself and they symbian  Remove
Devi Emmerson rips off her blue bikin at the pool  Remove
Devi Emmerson screws herself on the stairs with her big dildo  Remove
Devi Emmerson takes off super hot purple bikini  Remove
Devi Emmerson looks like sunshine in her bikini and is hot out of it  Remove
Devi Emmerson takes off her tiny bikini at the pool  Remove
Devi Emmerson shows off massive tits in cute pink bra video  Remove
Adorable Devi Emmerson masturbates with her pink vibrator video  Remove
Cute Devi Emmerson toys in pink shirt and shorts video  Remove
Brunette babe Devi Emmerson toys her tight pussy  Remove
Devi Emmerson sits her tight pussy down on a big toy in the kitchen video  Remove
Devi Emmerson masturbates with the Rabbit on the stairs video  Remove
Devi Emmerson and her big dildo in the kitchen video  Remove
Toying and licking fun with Devi Emmerson and her girlfriend video  Remove
Devi Emmerson masturbates outside with her blue vibrator video  Remove
See full Devi Emmerson movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Devi Emmerson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Devi Emmerson Galleries
Horny cheerleader Devi Emmerson 
Devi Emmerson Stripping and Masturbating With a Vibrator video 
Devi Emmerson Dakoda Brookes and Ryan Keely in a Threesome video 
Devi Emmerson and Megan Monroe Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.