Devon Monroe

Devon Monroe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 24, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Devin Monroe

Biography: Devon Monroe was born in the United States and is 5'4 and 114 lbs. She has platinum blonde hair and deep blue eyes as well. Devon has a very nice pair of naturally large 36D tits too. She has no tattoos and has her clit and belly button pierced. Devon is best known for doing hardcore scenes, with lots of work in orgy and threesomes. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Devon Monroe galleries.
Our Take: Devon Monroe is a super naughty and busty American porn star. Her big round fake D cups really fit her body which is all woman. Devon has nice long legs and a ground round ass. She has done a ton of hardcore work, but since Devon is so damn hot, we wish she would give glamour modeling more of a try in the near future. Also seeing Devon enjoying another hot model would be really nice to see.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4066
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Devon
 
spacer
 
Devon Monroe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 22, 2011 
Devon Monroe hot blonde gets stuffed in her black dress  Remove
Devon Monroe takes part in a massive group orgy  Remove
Devon Monroe and her girlfriends swap cum when fucking  Remove
Devon Monroe shares her mans cock with a good friend  Remove
See full Devon Monroe movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Devon Monroe Galleries
Devon Monroe Sucking Cock and Getting a Cum Facial 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.