Dia

Dia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:
Country:
Birthday:December 1, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Dia please marry me. ~ T-mo
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paula, Dia Diva

Biography: Dia was born on December 1, 1983, and is also known as Paula, Dia Diva. Dia has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dia is ranked number 6968 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Dia, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6970
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Dia
 
spacer
 
Dia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2011 
See full Dia movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Dia please marry me.
Posted by: T-mo on 8/24/2010 3:37:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.