Diamond Forever

Diamond Forever
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:June 11, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diamond 4ever, Diane

Biography: Diamond Forever was born in Canada on June 11, 1977, and is also known as Diamond 4ever, Diane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Diamond Forever is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Diamond Forever has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Diamond Forever is ranked number 6933 on Barelist and was added on Friday, October 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Diamond Forever, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6933
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/23/2009
 
Suggest Diamond
 
spacer
 
Diamond Forever Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 23, 2009 
Diamond Forever has some lesbian fun with two girlfriends video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.