Diamond James

Diamond James
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 14, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Diamond (diamondjames)
  • Signing off #NiteFlirt for a while, but you can still buy my goodies at niteflirt.com/profile/Diamon…. 2/9/2016 10:26:47 PM
  • Check out @DiamondJames LIVE on CAM! She's super HOT..trust me..You'll thank me later?????? diamondsexshop.com 2/9/2016 8:26:47 PM
  • #thunderfromdownunder this show was so fun! #vegas #bacheloretteweekend moby.to/i5xo43 2/9/2016 9:26:47 PM
  • I'm taking calls at niteflirt.com/listings/show/…. Give me a call before I become busy! 2/9/2016 9:26:47 PM
  • @RBcarnies thank u! :) xoxo 2/9/2016 9:26:47 PM
  • @DiamondJames you were exceptional today my friend 2/9/2016 9:26:47 PM
  • Back to back gold shows tonight! diamondjames.cammodels.com 2/9/2016 8:26:47 PM
  • Almost time for round 2 on cam! Take a gander at my store diamondsexshop.com 2/9/2016 8:26:47 PM
  • Signing off #NiteFlirt for a while, but you can still buy my goodies at niteflirt.com/profile/Diamon…. 2/9/2016 5:26:47 PM
  • @4everaDJfan tonight! ???? 2/9/2016 5:26:47 PM
  • #TittyTuesday @DiamondJames is back from Vegas! Go to cammodelstore.com/diamondjames & get Lucky! Skype, vids available! pic.twitter.com/CkRHL50dI3 2/9/2016 1:26:47 PM
  • @RBcarnies @4everaDJfan @CamModelStore I've done 3 or 4 of them today 2/9/2016 3:26:47 PM
  • Some of my favorite pics of #sexy #redhead @DiamondJames Go to her @CamModelStore at cammodelstore.com/diamondjames pic.twitter.com/tIuarP8QyV 2/9/2016 1:26:47 PM
  • Seems dead today but I am starting a gold show to try and do something, anything....please? lol 2/9/2016 12:26:47 PM
  • I'm taking calls on #NiteFlirt 1-800-To-Flirt, ext: 0221989. Give me a call before I become busy! 2/9/2016 12:26:47 PM
  • . @PiperJ17 my wishlist is at spoildiamond.com :) 2/9/2016 12:26:47 PM
  • Online for some daytime shows! YAY! diamondsexshop.com 2/9/2016 12:26:47 PM
  • Let's end the night with a gold show! diamondjames.cammodels.com 2/8/2015
  • @DiamondJames got a SALE on CamModelStore.com/DiamondJames 2/8/2015
  • Getting on cam soon. Help welcome me back home! diamondsexshop.com 2/8/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Diamond...
 
Nicknames:

Diamond's Cam

Biography: Diamond James was born in Miami Florida and currently lives in Austin, Texas. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of round enhanced 34C tits as well. Diamond has long dirty blonde hair and sexy deep green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos on her hot body. Diamond does mostly solo and lesbian shoots for her official site, but has also done some limited hardcore scenes as well. Please make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Diamond James galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3186
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 01/07/2012
 
Suggest Diamond
 
spacer
 
Diamond James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 10, 2016 
Exclusive Diamond James pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Watch Diamond James live on her official cam site  Remove
Busty Diamond James takes off her cute top and plays  Remove
Hot blond and sexy Diamond James make love to each other  Remove
Busty blonde Diamond James licks her nice round tits  Remove
Hot blonde Diamond James takes off her pink top and sucks cock video  Remove
Busty babe Diamond James spreads her pussy and fingers  Remove
Amazing Diamond James spreads her pussy with a friend  Remove
Sexy little Diamond James pushes her tits against a friends  Remove
Cutie Diamond James has her pussy toyed and played with  Remove
Busty brunette and Diamond James have fun with each other video  Remove
Horny Diamond James toys her pussy in her little skirt video  Remove
Naughty blonde Diamond James uses a double ended dildo video  Remove
Pinup Diamond James looks plain stunning in black and white  Remove
Official Diamond James Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Diamond James On Barelist
Interview11/14/2012 : Diamond James Interview For Barelist  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.