Diamond Pipes

Diamond Pipes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 2, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Whats up ~ Bigmar
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lusty Lisha

Biography: Diamond Pipes was born in the United States on February 2, 1985, and is also known as Lusty Lisha. She is of Black descent. Diamond Pipes has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Diamond Pipes is ranked number 5840 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Diamond Pipes, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5840
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Diamond
 
spacer
 
Diamond Pipes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Diamond Pipes movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Whats up
Posted by: Bigmar on 8/22/2011 10:12:48 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.