Diana DeVoe

Diana DeVoe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 26, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
Latest From Diana (dianadevoe)
  • With all the controversy surrounding @NicaTheory and @IconMale recently I thought I would offer my own take on things.wp.me/p6oHpq-z 7/28/2014
  • "Method to The Madness - My Evolution as a Porn Director" #newblog nicanoelle.tumblr.com/post/125384485… 7/29/2014
  • My @MrJDPhoenix looking like a grownup! ?????? twitter.com/kennethknudsen… 7/26/2014
  • Long story short- @TiffanyStarrXXX just banged 4 orgasms out of me + I am in love forever and always with her sweet kisses! 7/25/2014
  • LIVE on #Periscope: Tommy burger!! periscope.tv/w/aIRbujc4NDQw… 7/25/2014
  • #Score twitter.com/NicaTheory/sta… 7/25/2014
  • @dianadevoe @NicaTheory I miss you too baby doll. The piggy back rides especially hahaha 7/25/2014
  • Hey its my bubble-butt-buddy! Miss you! twitter.com/ChaseYoung69/s… 7/25/2014
  • Aug 7 to 9 Exxxotica Expo Dallas Texas at Dallas Convention Center!!! instagram.com/p/5lZCGVEJE-/ 7/25/2014
  • ...physical energy to create and complete, and because of this, @NicaTheory s product is like nothing else. #TBC gotta go torture talent ?? 7/25/2014
  • ...And performances, and then come back to shoot again. Anyone who has seen the product knows it takes an immense amount of mental and... 7/25/2014
  • how many times talent have behaved like it was an episode of "locked up abroad", then afterwards fallen in love with their box covers... 7/25/2014
  • #truth. Bottom line, it takes a lot to accomplish the productions @NicaTheory produces, and I can't tell you... twitter.com/NicaTheory/sta… 7/25/2014
  • Porn starlet @laylapricexoxo does a drop for Formula R3 with @RealJohnEDepth formular3.com join the experience. #riserockrestore 7/15/2014
  • I gotcha follow back!! twitter.com/RealJohnEDepth… 7/15/2014
  • @LexSteele11 follow back lex, my previous account was hacked .. Doesn't exist anymore 7/16/2014
  • Follow John E Depth at @RealJohnEDepth ... some champion of a human being hacked his old account ?? 7/16/2014
  • Well that's a wrap! With @IconMale @nickcapra @AdamRussoxxx @the_danica_dane @HunterPageXXX pic.twitter.com/NI3ZKMNtav 7/14/2014
  • @BuiltByA @nickcapra @AdamRussoxxx @the_danica_dane @Osiris_Blade thank you! 7/14/2014
  • @nickcapra @AdamRussoxxx @dianadevoe @the_danica_dane @Osiris_Blade Enjoy everyone, and have a great shoot...?? 7/13/2014

Leave a comment, Read more from Diana...
 
Nicknames:

Chynna Storm

Biography: Diana DeVoe was born in the United States on October 26, 1980, and is also known as Chynna Storm. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'3". She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Diana DeVoe has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Diana DeVoe is ranked number 5088 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Diana DeVoe, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5088
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Diana
 
spacer
 
Diana DeVoe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 04, 2015 
Big booty babe Diana DeVoe gets fucked by big black cock video  Remove
See full Diana Devoe movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Diana DeVoe Facebook Account  Remove
Official Diana DeVoe Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.