Adara Star

Adara Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 15, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adara, Jamie, Anneka

Biography: Adara Star was born in Houston Texas on May 15, 1979. She is 5'10 and 107 lbs and has a very nice pair of natural 34C tits. Adara has very long light brown hair with sexy deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her pelvis and arms. Adara is really best known for her solo modeling, and has appeared on huge adult sites like Twistys. Makes sure you spend some time going through our nice collection of Adara Star galleries.
Our Take: Adara Star is a very hot brunette adult model out of Houston Texas. She has a very nice and curvy tall body with great natural C cup boobs. Adara does a bulk of glamour style shoots, which is just fine with us because she has such a great unique look to her. We would like to see Adara maybe experiment with doing some girl on girl work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3875
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Adara
 
spacer
 
Adara Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 11, 2009 
Busty Brunette Adara Star takes off white top and panties  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.