Alicyn Sterling

Alicyn Sterling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 1, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Carrie Bittner, Carrie Cruise, Lynette Sterling, Mandy White, Alicyn Storm, Cheri Bonet

Biography: Alicyn Sterling was born on August 1, 1971 in the United States. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of large enhanced 36D tits. Alicyn has short blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body either. Alicyn does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Alicyn Sterling picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alicyn Sterling will always best be remembered for her amazing work in adult video. She is average in height and has soft womanly curves on a skinny body. Alicyn also boasts a huge pair of fake D cup tits up top as well. We like Alicyn's lesbian work, which she did a fair amount of, but her classic hardcore scenes are by far her best.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2369
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/04/2009
 
Suggest Alicyn
 
spacer
 
Alicyn Sterling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2011 
Classic porn scene with Alicyn Sterling in evening dress  Remove
Alicyn Sterling takes part in sexy blonde lesbian bondage  Remove
Alicyn Sterling and Mona in one of Suzes finest Classic Fetish shoots  Remove
Cindii and Alicyn Sterling rub their oiled bodies together  Remove
See full Alicyn Sterling movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.