Dolly Buster

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:October 23, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mandy Dvorjack, Mandy Rice

Biography: Dolly Buster was born in the Czech Republic on October 23, 1969, and is also known as Mandy Dvorjack, Mandy Rice. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Dolly Buster has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dolly Buster is ranked number 6011 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Dolly Buster, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6012
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Dolly
 
spacer
 
Dolly Buster Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Dolly Buster MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.