Dolly Golden

Dolly Golden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:August 28, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dolly, Samy

Biography: Dolly Golden was born in France on August 28, 1973, and is also known as Dolly, Samy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Dolly Golden is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Dolly Golden has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dolly Golden is ranked number 5277 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Dolly Golden, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5278
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Dolly
 
spacer
 
Dolly Golden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 27, 2012  
See full Dolly Golden movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Slutty blonde Dolly Golden sucks a bunch of hard cock video  Remove
Official Dolly Golden MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.