Dolly Read

Dolly Read
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 13, 1944
Hair Color:Brown
Height:164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Still in love after 50 years ~ boring old f
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dolly Martin, Margaret Read

Biography: Dolly Read was born in Bristol England on September 13, 1944. She has short brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Dolly is 5'5 and 119 lbs with a great set of 36C boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Playboy selected Dolly to be their Playmate of the Month for May 1966.
Our Take: Dolly Read will always be remembered as being Playboy magazine's Miss May 1966.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8784
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Dolly
 
spacer
 
Dolly Read Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Dolly Read MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Still in love after 50 years
Posted by: boring old f on 7/2/2015 2:22:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.