Dolores Dirty

Dolores Dirty
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 29, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I'd fuck her. ~ Jadan
Great! ~ MichaelC
She is so hot and sexy ~ E

 
Nicknames:

Elettra Angel, Lolita Angel

Biography: Dolores Dirty was born in Hungary on September 29, 1980. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a huge set of fake 34DD tits. Dolores has shoulder length platinum blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her leg and tits. Dolores has always done a nice mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well. She can be seen on such big European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Dolores Dirty galleries.
Our Take: Dolores Dirty is a super hot blonde porn star from Hungary. She is pretty much best known for her huge man made DD cup tits and willingness to do just about anything on camera. Dolores also has an amazing body full of all kinds of hot curves and a great little ass. We like seeing her in super dirty anal scenes, but feel she could have explored her solo and lesbian shoots a little more.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3296
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Dolores
 
spacer
 
Dolores Dirty Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
Dolores Dirty pushes a big toy deep in her ass  Remove
Dolores Dirty shows her pink slit and eats her panties  Remove
Dolores Dirty spreads her pussy in red and black lingerie  Remove
Dolores Dirty hot blonde gets taught the joys of fisting  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd fuck her.
Posted by: Jadan on 4/27/2014 7:17:28 PM

Great!
Posted by: MichaelC on 5/4/2012 11:43:14 AM

She is so hot and sexy
Posted by: E on 6/12/2010 7:27:31 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.