Dominica Dolce

Dominica Dolce
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 9, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tira, Tira Misu

Biography: Dominica Dolce was born in Hungary on May 9, 1988, and is also known as Tira, Tira Misu. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Dominica Dolce has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dominica Dolce is ranked number 3523 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Dominica Dolce, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3523
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Dominica
 
spacer
 
Dominica Dolce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2013 
Asia Deville and Dominica Dolce have some naughty fun video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dominica Dolce Galleries
Dominica Dolce blonde slut sucking and fucking hard cock video 
Horny blonde Dominica Dolce deep cock sucking fucked video 
Dominica Dolce pussy ripped by a monster video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.