Dominica Leoni

Dominica Leoni
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 28, 1980
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jana Wilhelm

Biography: Dominica Leoni was born in the Czech Republic on February 28, 1980, and is also known as Jana Wilhelm. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Dominica Leoni is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Dominica Leoni has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dominica Leoni is ranked number 5115 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Dominica Leoni, including 5 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5115
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Dominica
 
spacer
 
Dominica Leoni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 01, 2012  
Dominica Leoni Takes Off Slutty Black Dress  Remove
Dominica Leoni shows off her sweet ass then sucks three dicks  Remove
Cutie Dominica Leoni gets fucked out on the ranch video  Remove
Slutty girl Dominica Leoni fucks a bunch of guys behind a fence video  Remove
See full Dominica Leoni movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Dominica Leoni MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dominica Leoni Galleries
Dominica Leoni loves sucking Ed Powers cock video 
Blonde slust Diana Gold in black stocking anal fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.