Domino

Domino
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:February 25, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34G
 
What People Are Saying
Domino tits are awesome... ~ Jingli
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Busty Domino, Darlene

Biography: Domino was born in February 25, 1980 in Burbank California. She is 5'5 and 108 lbs with just plain huge all natural 34G tits. Domino has long jet black hair and amazingly cute brown eyes. She has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Domino does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you look at all of our super busty Domino video clips and picture sets.
Our Take: We just can't get enough of Domino's massive natural G cup tits. She also has a petite and curvy body, with a nice slim waist. Her best asset is definitely those G cups though. It would be so awesome to just be able to spend a few hours playing with them. Domino is best known for her hardcore scenes, where you can see those massive tits bounce all over the place. We do like to see Domino getting down and dirty with other busty adult models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2153
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Domino
 
spacer
 
Domino Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 09, 2014 
Domino her her big tits rubbed and cummed on in black lingerie  Remove
Sexy Domino shows us that there is a fine art to riding cock  Remove
Domino has her ass hole eaten out then gets dicked hard  Remove
Sexy Domino gets screwed in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Domino lets her huge tits spill out of floral pink bra  Remove
Huge tit Domino lets a giant cock slide between her big jugs  Remove
Sexy Latina Domino rides on a nice thick cock  Remove
Huge tit Domino gets fucked hard in the bed by her man video  Remove
Domino plays with her friends huge tits in bed video  Remove
Huge tits Domino gets banged with her huge oiled up tits video  Remove
Domino takes off her pink lingerie and plays with her big tits video  Remove
Domino bounces up and down on some hard big cock video  Remove
Mike Adriano fucks the hell out of busty Domino video  Remove
Black haired girl Domino gets screwed in black fishnet top video  Remove
Domino plays wit her massive tits in tight yellow top video  Remove
Busty Domino spreads her ass in the bathroom video  Remove
See full Domino movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Domino tits are awesome...
Posted by: Jingli on 3/29/2012 3:50:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.