Donita Dunes

Donita Dunes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 11, 1966
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:67 kg / 147 lb
Bust Size:44GG
 
What People Are Saying
Retired, reduced breast implants. ~ Munki
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Danita Dunes

Biography: Donita Dunes was born in the United States on October 11, 1966, and is also known as Danita Dunes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Donita Dunes is curvy and weighs 147 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 44GG boobs as well. Donita Dunes has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Donita Dunes is ranked number 3056 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Donita Dunes, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3055
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Donita
 
spacer
 
Donita Dunes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Busty Donita Dunes Huge boobs Fall Out Of Red Bra  Remove
See full Donita Dunes movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Donita Dunes MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Retired, reduced breast implants.
Posted by: Munki on 3/15/2012 9:57:01 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.