Alisa Kiss

Alisa Kiss
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Alisa (alisakiss)
  • It's so hot in Georgia I saw two trees fighting over a dog. 6/16/2015
  • Ok, Hot Topic. You win. You got my money. pic.twitter.com/R5edmlNZgQ 5/22/2015
  • Hope everyone is having a good weekend! I feel cute in light pink and mint green pic.twitter.com/WQOsY6VgcH 5/7/2015
  • I am the queen of the mall rats. Trying on all the swimsuits. pic.twitter.com/NIKuZnWxga 4/21/2015
  • @Amano_Jyaku ?? 4/15/2015
  • You guys always seem to like these silly behind the scenes selfie videos so here's me goofing off before shooting ?? pic.twitter.com/dAFBY28AI8 4/15/2015
  • New 7 minute video on AlisaKiss.com for members. Could it be that I was maid for you? ???? pic.twitter.com/qUarlYIbPU 4/15/2015
  • @Valentine_Jeans aw well thank you 3/28/2015
  • Busy shooting bunny videos ??Hope you all are having a hoppy Easter weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/6MyyxHvS4g 3/26/2015
  • Of course, that should have been rainbow* ?? 3/15/2015
  • Showing off my green bikini and rain me socks when... Haha. New video coming to AlisaKiss.com tomorrow ?? pic.twitter.com/UXHI3OvpQI 3/15/2015
  • @Franky7712 I made it 2/17/2015
  • this election is like a blowjob from me, messy, disappointing and a huge waste of money hi mom 2/2/2015
  • My #CosplaySunday is @alisakiss as @Marvel #EmmaFrost from playboy #ThisWeekInSexyCosplay… instagram.com/p/BBNZjkdwaPZ/ 1/31/2015
  • Red and sparkly pic.twitter.com/2tuC0UOjKR 1/30/2015
  • @mansellevans aw, well thanks 12/22/2015
  • New favorite jeans ?? I love my new sparkly butt and I did a nice photo set for site members. Hehehe pic.twitter.com/Mh5qzKymVl 12/18/2015
  • Movie of the year. Still processing. wow. Who knew there would be that plot twist. Everyone see Alvin and the Chipmunks: Road Chip now! 12/17/2015
  • "Baby It's Cold Outside" is the rapiest of all the holiday tunes. 12/7/2015
  • Just posted a video instagram.com/p/-zjFRbM7It/ 12/2/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Alisa...
 
Nicknames:

Supergirl, Alisachan

Biography: Alisa Kiss was born in the United States on February 6, 1984, and is also known as Supergirl, Alisachan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Alisa Kiss is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Alisa Kiss has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Alisa Kiss is ranked number 4659 on Barelist and was added on Monday, April 16, 2012. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Alisa Kiss, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4659
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 04/16/2012
 
Suggest Alisa
 
spacer
 
Alisa Kiss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 03, 2016 
Exclusive Alisa Kiss pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Facebook Account  Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Twitter Account  Remove
Official Alisa Kiss MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.