Alisandra Monroe

Alisandra Monroe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 22, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Would to eat her ass all day ~ Jay in NY
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alex Monroe

Biography: Alisandra Monroe was born in the United States on February 22, 1976. She is 5'4 and 134 lbs with some very nice large 36DD enhanced tits. Alisandra has long light brown hair with blonde highlights and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her busty body either. Alisandra does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on bigger adult sites like MyXXXPass and Zero Tolerance. Please take a little bit of time to look over all of our very hot Alisandra Monroe picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alisandra Monroe is a super busty porn star. All of her scenes natural focus in on her just plain huge DD cup fake tits. She is pretty petite, with a curvy body that is all woman. Alisandra seems to stick with doing hardcore scenes, but we would think she would excel in solo and lesbian work as well. Thinking about her pushing her huge tits up against another busty porn star just sounds so damn hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1811
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 12/10/2009
 
Suggest Alisandra
 
spacer
 
Alisandra Monroe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 20, 2012  
Alisandra Monroe shows mommy blows best  Remove
Busty Alisandra Monroe fucks Kelly Madison and her husband  Remove
Official Alisandra Monroe MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alisandra Monroe Galleries
Alisandra Monroe Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her 
Busty Alisandra Monroe fucking a dude at the office 
Alisandra Monroe Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Tits video 
 1
 
Alisandra Monroe Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Would to eat her ass all day
Posted by: Jay in NY on 11/8/2010 10:10:18 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.