Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 2, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Dorothy you are so beautiful. ~ Matt
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dora Meszaros, Dorothy Love, Lia Lyen

Biography: Dorothy Black was born in Budapest Hungary on October 2, 1977. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a full set of 34DD tits. Dorothy has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit and nose pierced. Dorothy only shoots softcore and lesbian scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult European sites including 21Sextury and DDF Prod. Take some time to view all of our amazing Dorothy Black galleries.
Our Take: Dorothy Black is a super sultry Hungarian adult model. She has been in the adult industry fro a good amount of time and has never lost much of her popularity. Dorothy has a tight and petite body with great DD cup tits. She has done a ton of glamour and lesbian scenes, but we really tend to love when she pleasures herself with toys over the rest of her scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #465
 Change:
 Links: 151
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Dorothy
 
spacer
 
Dorothy Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 18, 2014 
Dorothy Black uses dildos to pleasure Anita Berlusconi 
Remove
Dorothy Black and Eve Angel are hot married lesbians  Remove
Dorothy Black spreads in her cut up stockings  Remove
Sexy Dorothy Black pulls down her little thong to show some pink  Remove
Sheila Grant and Dorothy Black lick feet in panty hose  Remove
Blonde Dorothy Black strips off her sexy pink lingerie and boa  Remove
Slutty lesbian Dorothy Black rips off her friends clothes  Remove
Dorothy Black gets covered with cum after masturbating  Remove
Busty Redhead Dorothy Black rubs her pussy in black lingerie  Remove
Dorothy Black looks super fine wearing only pink stilettos  Remove
Busty Dorothy Black gets off with toy in floral lingerie  Remove
Dorothy Black Big boobed babe shows off her perfect body  Remove
Dorothy Black and Kyra Black get naughty  Remove
Dorothy Black plays some nurse patient lesbian sex games  Remove
Dildoing act and peeing into a vase in the gym with Dorothy Black  Remove
Dorothy Black and Alexis taste each others pussies  Remove
Dorothy Black shows off her huge tits in a tight gold dress  Remove
Mature blonde Dorothy Black spreads in black stockings  Remove
Dorothy Black and blonde lesbian friend toy in bed together  Remove
Dorothy Black looks amazing in her pink lingerie  Remove
Dorothy Black and Wivien play in the latex suits  Remove
Dorothy Black spreads her pussy wide open and fingers video  Remove
Dorothy Black slips out of her sexy rose lingerie  Remove
Dorothy Black and Wivien lick feet in dirty stockings  Remove
Dorothy Black plays with her dildo and whips in leather  Remove
Dirty blonde Dorothy Black takes off her deep pink lingerie  Remove
Squirting schoolgirl fun with Dorothy Black and Lauren May  Remove
Blonde lesbian Dorothy Black plays with friends huge boobs  Remove
Dorothy Black nurse vampire fingers herself and drinks blood  Remove
Dorothy Black and Carmen Gemini play with feet  Remove
Busty lesbians Candy and Dorothy Black screwing each other  Remove
Dorothy Black fingers her pussy in sexy black dress video  Remove
Dorothy Black toys her pussy in sexy white feather boa  Remove
Hot Blondes Dorothy Black doing some hardcore footjobs in bed  Remove
Hot blonde babes are dildoing each others asshole Dorothy Black  Remove
Dorothy Black plays with her huge boobs in black corset  Remove
Flexible Dorothy Black takes off her pink lingerie to finger video  Remove
Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine in a stocking fetish set  Remove
Eve Angel and Dorothy Black fuck on Christmas  Remove
Dorothy Black and two girlfriends get up close and personal in sauna  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
User Submitted Dorothy Black Galleries
Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine sexy lesbians in stockings 
Dorothy Black busty blonde strips and toys her pussy with dildos 
Dorothy Black busty beauty masturbates on a bed 
Dorothy Black busty curly hungarian stewardess fingers her pussy 
Dorothy Black busty curly beauty toying an armchair 
Dorothy Black busty blonde strips lingerie and vibrates her pussy 
Dorothy Black redhead mistress fucks ass with her vibrator 
Dorothy Black fine bigtits blonde poses naked 
Dorothy Black nurse vampire with bigtits shows a striptease 
Dorothy Black in black stockings plays a sofa 
 1  2 3
 
Dorothy Black Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Dorothy you are so beautiful.
Posted by: Matt on 12/23/2011 2:02:57 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.