Draghixa Laurent

Draghixa Laurent
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Croatia
Birthday:June 3, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Draxica, Drajica Laurent

Biography: Draghixa Laurent was born in Croatia on June 3, 1973, and is also known as Draxica, Drajica Laurent. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Draghixa Laurent has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Draghixa Laurent is ranked number 4108 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, May 28, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Draghixa Laurent, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4106
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 05/28/2011
 
Suggest Draghixa
 
spacer
 
Draghixa Laurent Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2011 
Mistress Draghixa Laurent whips her man into shape  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.