Dru Berrymore

Dru Berrymore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:August 11, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Drew Berrymoore

Biography: Dru Berrymore was born in Germany on August 11, 1969, and is also known as Drew Berrymoore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Dru Berrymore is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Dru Berrymore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dru Berrymore is ranked number 3598 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Dru Berrymore, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3598
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Dru
 
spacer
 
Dru Berrymore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 08, 2012  
Dru Berrymore shares big toys with her girlfriend  Remove
See full Dru Berrymore movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Dru Berrymore Galleries
Dru Berrymore amateur first time anal video video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.