Edina Wiesler

Edina Wiesler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 30, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Edina Weisler, Pussy Cat

Biography: Edina Wiesler was born in Hungary on October 30, 1980, and is also known as Edina Weisler, Pussy Cat. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of perky 36A boobs as well. Edina Wiesler has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Edina Wiesler is ranked number 4484 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Edina Wiesler, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4484
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/15/2009
 
Suggest Edina
 
spacer
 
Edina Wiesler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2011 
Edina Wiesler cant wait to suck her man off and get cummed on  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.