Electra Angels

Electra Angels
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 24, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:29B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anna Prati, Elettra Angel

Biography: Electra Angels was born in Hungary on February 24, 1983, and is also known as Anna Prati, Elettra Angel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Electra Angels is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 29B boobs as well. Electra Angels has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Electra Angels is ranked number 3645 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Electra Angels, including 1 video clip and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3645
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Electra
 
spacer
 
Electra Angels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 14, 2012  
Electra Angels gets her pussy pounded in bed  Remove
Electra Angel hot MILF sucks on huge white Cock  Remove
Redhead Electra Angels gets fucked by her mans cock  Remove
Electra Angels sucks a hard dick in her pearl necklace  Remove
Redhead Electra Angels gets banged by big black cock  Remove
Electra Angels plays with a toy then gets dick in her pussy video  Remove
 1
 
Electra Angels Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.