Elena Rivera

Elena Rivera
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Puerto Rico
Birthday:May 31, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice. Lovely little tits and some stunni...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maria, Elena

Biography: Elena Rivera was born in Puerto Rico on May 31, 1987, and is also known as Maria, Elena. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Elena Rivera is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Elena Rivera has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Elena Rivera is ranked number 2468 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 16 galleries we have of Elena Rivera, including 4 video clips and 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2467
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Elena
 
spacer
 
Elena Rivera Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 28, 2012  
Elena Rivera lifts up her little skirt and toys in a chair  Remove
Elena Rivera lifts up her sexy red dress and shows pink  Remove
Elena Rivera drops her red dress and toys her pussy  Remove
Sexy Elena Rivera shows off her plain drop dead perfect body  Remove
Sexy Elena Rivera Rubs Her Clit Through Panties  Remove
Elena Rivera Takes Off Black Top and White Skirt  Remove
Elena Rivera toys in sexy yellow top and shorts  Remove
Slutty Elena Rivera takes off her black bikini to play  Remove
Elena Rivera pulls down her red dress and black panties  Remove
Exotic Elena Rivera shows off her great ass in a black corset  Remove
Exotic Elena Rivera poses in her black and pink panties  Remove
Busty brunette Elena Rivera pulls down her red dress and toys video  Remove
Elena Rivera Drops Red Dress and Toys Pussy Video  Remove
Elena Rivera plays with nice tits in cute blue top video  Remove
See full Elena Rivera movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Elena Rivera Galleries
Elena Rivera Posing in a Bikini and Stripping to Show Her Tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice. Lovely little tits and some stunning strips.
Posted by: stevej on 11/21/2015 12:30:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.